About Us

Hedman usually like to play The SIMS and do the creative Design.
In July,2008. I created our Sims BBS
In September2009 I have set up our own small Website.
I like my name so much.Therefore I use my name'Hedmansims'as the name of the website.
Noadays, I hope all of my friends will remember me. Thank you very much.


Designer

Hedman Hon

Nickname: Hedman. Curry

Country:China
gender: Female

Birthday:1989

Style:Neutral,Wild,Punk,Gothic

Expertise:PhotoShop,CorelDRAW,Ai,Audition,3DMax

like:Internet. Drawing. Singing. playing computer games. Psychology


Jasmain Chiu

Nickname:Jasmine.

Country:China
gender: Female

Birthday:Secret!

Style:Lady,Leisure

Expertise:PhotoShop

like:Internet. Singing. Animated Cartoon

QQ: 365485924

E-Mail:leren00@163.com

Meeno Lee

Nickname:Meeno, MoonMoon

Country:China
gender: Male

Birthday:1990-12-03

Style:Lovely,Fashion,Japanese Style

Expertise:PhotoShop

like:Internet. Singing. Animated Cartoon

QQ: 727097679

E-Mail:727097679@qq.com


 Welcome to join our team!Download sync update your items.

歡迎你也加入我們團隊,下載區將同步更新你的作品.